Thad  Duvall

NAME: Thad Duvall

 

NICKNAME: Thaddy

 

SPORT/TEAM:

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

 

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Williamstown, West Virginia


BIRTHDAY:November 27, 1989


SPONSORS:

Eastern Panhandle Bicycles, POD Knee Braces, 100% Goggles

 

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

Hunting, Fishing, and Cycling


YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

Sugar free Original Rockstar



  • Nation: United States
  • Birthdate: 27-11-1989
  • Bike: FX350
  • Number: 989
  • Class: GNCC XC1/AMA National Enduro Series

More info available on the following social networks.

Social Feed

3 months ago: Fancy winning a pair of VIP tickets to see the Gods of Rap UK Tour at The SSE Hydro in Glasgow on 12th May 2019? For a chance to win: 1. FOLLOW... see full story

3 months ago: Ridin like a Rockstar 🤘 #RockstarEnergy #RockstarSkate see full story

3 months ago: Fredric Aasbø in round 1 of Formula Drift was🔥🔥💨 #RockstarEnergy #Drift see full story