Tayla Jones

NAME:

Tayla Jones

 

NICKNAME:

Batman, Tay

 

SPORT/TEAM:

 

KR4 Husqvarna off-road team

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Belton SC

BIRTHDAY:

11/05/1995

SPONSORS:

KR4, Husqvarna, AEO Powersports, Moose, Bell helmets, Alpinestar, XC Gear, Shaw vineyard

 

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

I like to go on spontaneous road trips with my friends

YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

Revolt killer grape



More info available on the following social networks.

Social Feed

5 months ago: See what goes into getting the perfect shot with GoPro and Torstein Horgmo https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qIsrL4u-GPQ see full story

5 months ago: Wheelie Wednesday courtesy of our Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing rider Graham Jarvis see full story

6 months ago: The iconic JUST 1 Racing Team GB lid of Max Anstie. Fresh from the podium at Matterley Basin to the Eicma Show Milan next week! Check out Image Design... see full story