Brock Hoyer

NAME:

Brock Hoyer

NICKNAME:

Hoyer The Destroyer

SPORT/TEAM:

Snow Bike Cross/Back Country Snow Biker

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Williams Lake , B.C ,CANADA

BIRTHDAY :

May 14 1987

SPONSORS:

Rockstar-yamaha motor canada-fxracing-timbersled-fox suspention-jjr-get igntions-spectra power sports-bills pipes-rekluse cluthes-rmr suspention-vp race fuels-lime nine-mongoose machine-seat concepts-cti knee braces-sledge-cr racing-the snowbike shop-fast way-cariboo steel-caliber-p3carbon-wisco pistons-k n filters-devol-sledg hammers-KAMO-bca avy gear-munster-IWL construction-innerspace-total strength training

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

pretty much any thing else with two wheels or two skies- love a good aventure-love my kids-push everyday so they can have what i have

YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

recovery and black out

More info available on the following social networks.

Social Feed

5 days ago: Play #Gears5 free w/ Rockstar Energy x Gears 5 collector’s edition cans! Codes under the ringpulls unlock Xbox Gam… https://t.co/7BG7yDmnQA see full story

6 days ago: RT @SASxSH4DOWZ: NEW VIDEO! GEARS 5 Customization - Exclusive Rockstar Weapon Skins, Banners & How to get them in Gears 5! (https://t.co/Nl… see full story

1 week ago: @Barry__Allen_ No problem https://t.co/rTl14idHzW see full story